Devisen
EUR/USD
EUR/USD
EUR/JPY
EUR/JPY
USD/JPY
USD/JPY
EUR/GBP
EUR/GBP
Devisen, 24.09.20 18:07
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/USD1,165920,00030,03-1,203,04
EUR/JPY122,9190,1790,15-1,711,95
USD/JPY105,420,120,11-0,55-1,06
EUR/GBP0,91524-0,0016-0,171,751,51
EUR/CHF1,080260,00310,290,120,82
EUR/SEK10,639280,13371,271,340,02
EUR/CAD1,55997-0,0006-0,040,361,88
EUR/AUD1,656060,00620,380,141,25
EUR/BRL6,494-0,0269-0,41-1,6211,91
EUR/MXN26,192280,07840,300,823,12
Devisen, 24.09.20 18:07
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/HUF363,982-0,918-0,254,254,51
EUR/CZK27,12670,16570,613,591,38
EUR/PLN4,56020,04791,062,371,54
EUR/NZD1,783360,00180,10-1,282,38
EUR/HKD9,02386-0,0108-0,12-1,183,06
EUR/SGD1,603560,00400,25-1,131,71
EUR/ZAR19,83039-0,1249-0,63-1,172,56
EUR/BRL6,494-0,0269-0,41-1,6211,91
EUR/KPW1.047,69-1,296-0,12-1,203,04
EUR/RUB89,99440,40440,451,7815,34
Cross Rates, 24.09.20 18:07
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF SEK CAD AUD
EUR 1 1,16592 122,919 0,91524 1,08026 10,63928 1,55997 1,65606
USD 0,85774 1 105,42 0,78508 0,92651 9,14467 1,33802 1,42060
JPY 0,00814 0,00948 1 0,00745 0,00878 0,0866 0,01269 0,01347
GBP 1,09242 1,27379 134,29 1 1,18014 11,614 1,7042 1,80917
CHF 0,9251 1,07907 113,776 0,8468 1 9,8431 1,4431 1,53231
SEK 0,09399 0,10935 11,54734 0,08610 0,10159 1 0,14685 0,15597
CAD 0,64102 0,74726 78,785 0,58673 0,69248 6,8099 1 1,06156
AUD 0,60369 0,70402 74,219 0,5521 0,65226 6,4114 0,9419 1

Bitte beachten Sie unsere Nutzungsbedingungen.
Implemented and powered by FactSet.