Devisen
EUR/USD
EUR/USD
EUR/JPY
EUR/JPY
USD/JPY
USD/JPY
EUR/GBP
EUR/GBP
Devisen, 07.07.20 09:21
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/USD1,12925-0,0019-0,170,184,73
EUR/JPY121,480,0340,03-1,873,05
USD/JPY107,5730,2170,20-2,03-1,61
EUR/GBP0,9051-0,0002-0,021,572,60
EUR/CHF1,06451-0,0009-0,08-1,930,86
EUR/SEK10,473350,02270,220,77-4,35
EUR/CAD1,532890,00140,091,060,48
EUR/AUD1,626480,00480,300,06-8,13
EUR/BRL6,044-0,0126-0,218,196,15
EUR/MXN25,3480,0980,393,70-4,79
Devisen, 07.07.20 09:21
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/HUF352,230,180,052,50-3,22
EUR/CZK26,69060,02960,110,23-3,23
EUR/PLN4,466870,00560,120,61-2,13
EUR/NZD1,727230,00250,15-0,60-4,96
EUR/HKD8,75211-0,0146-0,170,234,72
EUR/SGD1,57412-0,0005-0,030,141,87
EUR/ZAR19,274180,07630,400,87-4,72
EUR/BRL6,044-0,0126-0,218,196,15
EUR/KPW1.016,28-1,827-0,180,194,74
EUR/RUB81,16580,04440,054,81-1,14
Cross Rates, 07.07.20 09:21
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF SEK CAD AUD
EUR 1 1,12925 121,48 0,9051 1,06451 10,47335 1,53289 1,62648
USD 0,88553 1 107,573 0,80160 0,94264 9,27454 1,35743 1,44072
JPY 0,00823 0,00930 1 0,00745 0,00875 0,0861 0,01262 0,01339
GBP 1,10456 1,24749 134,17 1 1,1757 11,56689 1,69332 1,79664
CHF 0,9388 1,06064 114,107 0,8497 1 9,8217 1,4391 1,52727
SEK 0,09548 0,10782 11,61440 0,08645 0,10182 1 0,14651 0,15528
CAD 0,65236 0,73649 79,23 0,59056 0,69436 6,8257 1 1,06104
AUD 0,61463 0,6941 74,679 0,55637 0,65445 6,4398 0,94236 1

Bitte beachten Sie unsere Nutzungsbedingungen.
Implemented and powered by FactSet.