Devisen
EUR/USD
EUR/USD
EUR/JPY
EUR/JPY
USD/JPY
USD/JPY
EUR/GBP
EUR/GBP
Devisen, 16.01.19 01:14
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/USD1,14144-0,0058-0,511,46-0,67
EUR/JPY123,99-0,181-0,15-3,15-4,18
USD/JPY108,640,4080,38-4,52-3,53
EUR/GBP0,88673-0,0044-0,49-0,811,09
EUR/CHF1,126970,00140,12-0,20-1,65
EUR/SEK10,2336-0,0295-0,290,22-0,91
EUR/CAD1,51359-0,0096-0,630,731,26
EUR/AUD1,58366-0,0099-0,621,24-1,95
EUR/BRL4,24820,01350,32-4,37-3,07
EUR/MXN21,6793-0,102-0,47-4,82-0,11
Devisen, 16.01.19 01:14
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/HUF322,961,390,43-0,62-0,82
EUR/CZK25,532-0,008-0,03-0,85-0,97
EUR/PLN4,29140,00190,04-0,06-0,13
EUR/NZD1,67373-0,0069-0,411,05-5,42
EUR/HKD8,9522-0,0448-0,501,83-0,58
EUR/SGD1,5463-0,0063-0,41-0,27-2,50
EUR/ZAR15,6603-0,1153-0,73-3,03-5,95
EUR/BRL4,24820,01350,32-4,37-3,07
EUR/KPW1.027,296-5,238-0,511,46-0,67
EUR/RUB76,472-0,307-0,401,850,61
Cross Rates, 16.01.19 01:14
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF SEK CAD AUD
EUR 1 1,14144 123,99 0,88673 1,12697 10,2336 1,51359 1,58366
USD 0,87609 1 108,64 0,77695 0,98728 8,96835 1,32607 1,38754
JPY 0,00806 0,00920 1 0,00715 0,00909 0,0825 0,0122 0,01277
GBP 1,1277 1,2871 139,834 1 1,27074 11,5403 1,70675 1,78577
CHF 0,8865 1,0125 110,026 0,7861 1 9,082 1,3414 1,4044
SEK 0,09772 0,11150 12,12121 0,08665 0,11011 1 0,14789 0,15483
CAD 0,66068 0,7536 81,92 0,58591 0,74443 6,7617 1 1,04635
AUD 0,6313 0,7207 78,298 0,5598 0,71153 6,4589 0,9557 1

Bitte beachten Sie unsere Nutzungsbedingungen.
Implemented and powered by FactSet.

go back to top