Devisen
EUR/USD
EUR/USD
EUR/JPY
EUR/JPY
USD/JPY
USD/JPY
EUR/GBP
EUR/GBP
Devisen, 13.11.18 04:17
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/USD1,123360,00100,09-2,30-0,77
EUR/JPY127,760,1430,11-0,761,94
USD/JPY113,7230,0250,021,342,77
EUR/GBP0,873280,00020,03-0,07-2,07
EUR/CHF1,134730,00080,07-1,040,07
EUR/SEK10,2654-0,00020,00-1,15-1,23
EUR/CAD1,486750,00050,03-1,26-0,79
EUR/AUD1,564620,00050,03-3,670,29
EUR/BRL4,2260,00370,09-3,40-4,20
EUR/MXN22,84580,00920,043,565,60
Devisen, 13.11.18 04:17
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/HUF322,09-0,15-0,05-1,17-0,42
EUR/CZK25,9170,0040,020,401,00
EUR/PLN4,3037-0,00010,00-0,42-0,18
EUR/NZD1,670930,00020,01-6,01-3,42
EUR/HKD8,79990,00740,08-2,34-1,02
EUR/SGD1,5534-0,0005-0,03-2,08-0,31
EUR/ZAR16,2362-0,0012-0,01-4,051,11
EUR/BRL4,2260,00370,09-3,40-4,20
EUR/KPW1.011,0870,9720,10-2,30-0,77
EUR/RUB76,1720,040,050,09-0,49
Cross Rates, 13.11.18 04:17
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF SEK CAD AUD
EUR 1 1,12336 127,752 0,87328 1,13473 10,2654 1,48675 1,56462
USD 0,89019 1 113,723 0,77743 1,01011 9,13821 1,32355 1,39287
JPY 0,00783 0,00879 1 0,00684 0,00888 0,08034 0,01163 0,01225
GBP 1,1446 1,2863 146,284 1 1,29931 11,7576 1,70243 1,79162
CHF 0,8807 0,9895 112,58 0,7691 1 9,0509 1,3092 1,3783
SEK 0,09742 0,10943 12,4471 0,08505 0,11049 1 0,14485 0,15257
CAD 0,67265 0,7551 85,923 0,58740 0,7631 6,9037 1 1,05240
AUD 0,639 0,71794 81,647 0,558 0,7252 6,5545 0,95021 1

Bitte beachten Sie unsere Nutzungsbedingungen.
Implemented and powered by FactSet.

go back to top