Devisen
EUR/USD
EUR/USD
EUR/JPY
EUR/JPY
USD/JPY
USD/JPY
EUR/GBP
EUR/GBP
Devisen, 17.07.19 21:06
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/USD1,122280,00110,10-0,04-0,64
EUR/JPY121,313-0,0020,00-0,39-3,98
USD/JPY108,088-0,114-0,11-0,34-3,39
EUR/GBP0,90253-0,0009-0,101,444,43
EUR/CHF1,107820,00010,01-1,13-2,58
EUR/SEK10,51147-0,0158-0,15-1,010,74
EUR/CAD1,46399-0,0032-0,22-2,46-2,67
EUR/AUD1,599630,00150,10-2,001,47
EUR/BRL4,221-0,0032-0,08-3,33-4,12
EUR/MXN21,3631-0,0533-0,25-0,260,56
Devisen, 17.07.19 21:06
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/HUF326,420,480,151,261,98
EUR/CZK25,6070,030,120,19-0,34
EUR/PLN4,26060,00560,13-0,01-0,41
EUR/NZD1,66544-0,0076-0,45-3,08-0,53
EUR/HKD8,77150,00690,08-0,19-0,97
EUR/SGD1,52740,00480,32-0,97-0,39
EUR/ZAR15,69590,06490,42-5,81-1,23
EUR/BRL4,221-0,0032-0,08-3,33-4,12
EUR/KPW1.010,4121,3770,14-0,05-0,64
EUR/RUB70,55-0,006-0,01-2,16-2,21
Cross Rates, 17.07.19 21:06
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF SEK CAD AUD
EUR 1 1,12228 121,313 0,90253 1,10782 10,51147 1,46399 1,59963
USD 0,89104 1 108,088 0,80427 0,9871 9,36252 1,3045 1,42552
JPY 0,00824 0,00925 1 0,00744 0,00913 0,08656 0,01206 0,01319
GBP 1,1079 1,24337 134,41 1 1,22737 11,6452 1,62193 1,77216
CHF 0,9021 1,0129 109,48 0,8143 1 9,4813 1,3205 1,4433
SEK 0,09513 0,10681 11,55268 0,08587 0,10547 1 0,13949 0,1524
CAD 0,68307 0,7661 82,838 0,61655 0,75663 7,1689 1 1,09383
AUD 0,625 0,7015 75,83 0,5637 0,6925 6,5617 0,91422 1

Bitte beachten Sie unsere Nutzungsbedingungen.
Implemented and powered by FactSet.

go back to top