Devisen
EUR/USD
EUR/USD
EUR/JPY
EUR/JPY
USD/JPY
USD/JPY
EUR/GBP
EUR/GBP
Devisen, 24.05.19 11:56
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/USD1,11835-0,0001-0,01-0,35-1,33
EUR/JPY122,600,0660,05-2,42-2,32
USD/JPY109,6220,0610,06-2,07-0,96
EUR/GBP0,88251-0,0007-0,081,811,69
EUR/CHF1,122060,00030,02-2,03-1,07
EUR/SEK10,72151-0,0300-0,282,371,44
EUR/CAD1,50485-0,0021-0,14-0,021,30
EUR/AUD1,621360,00040,022,471,96
EUR/BRL4,518-0,0009-0,022,736,38
EUR/MXN21,286-0,0126-0,060,32-1,78
Devisen, 24.05.19 11:56
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/HUF326,04-0,26-0,081,822,75
EUR/CZK25,842-0,014-0,050,500,87
EUR/PLN4,2988-0,004-0,090,41-0,46
EUR/NZD1,71315-0,0017-0,101,643,60
EUR/HKD8,7765-0,0013-0,01-0,28-1,31
EUR/SGD1,5402-0,0019-0,121,250,74
EUR/ZAR16,1265-0,0467-0,291,071,97
EUR/BRL4,518-0,0009-0,022,736,38
EUR/KPW1.006,6050,0450,00-0,35-1,33
EUR/RUB72,278-0,188-0,261,39-2,23
Cross Rates, 24.05.19 11:56
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF SEK CAD AUD
EUR 1 1,11835 122,60 0,88251 1,12206 10,72151 1,50485 1,62136
USD 0,89417 1 109,622 0,78907 1,0032 9,58572 1,34554 1,44976
JPY 0,00816 0,00912 1 0,00720 0,00915 0,08747 0,01227 0,01323
GBP 1,133 1,26733 138,916 1 1,2714 12,1646 1,70527 1,83724
CHF 0,8908 0,9966 109,255 0,7861 1 9,5615 1,3403 1,4444
SEK 0,09327 0,10432 11,43249 0,08221 0,10459 1 0,14043 0,15140
CAD 0,66452 0,743 81,464 0,58642 0,74557 7,1208 1 1,07745
AUD 0,6166 0,68977 75,612 0,5441 0,69202 6,6049 0,92812 1

Bitte beachten Sie unsere Nutzungsbedingungen.
Implemented and powered by FactSet.

go back to top