Devisen
EUR/USD
EUR/USD
EUR/JPY
EUR/JPY
USD/JPY
USD/JPY
EUR/GBP
EUR/GBP
Devisen, 19.01.20 10:22
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/USD1,10880,000,00-0,25-0,84
EUR/JPY122,160,000,000,320,79
USD/JPY110,150,000,000,541,66
EUR/GBP0,85240,000,000,35-1,11
EUR/CHF1,072750,000,00-1,53-2,51
EUR/SEK10,555750,000,000,80-1,89
EUR/CAD1,448310,000,00-0,64-1,31
EUR/AUD1,613250,000,00-0,51-1,06
EUR/BRL4,61880,000,002,260,47
EUR/MXN20,76850,000,00-1,58-2,85
Devisen, 19.01.20 10:22
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/HUF335,950,000,001,681,91
EUR/CZK25,1350,000,00-1,33-1,93
EUR/PLN4,23420,000,00-0,69-0,86
EUR/NZD1,676650,000,00-0,69-4,27
EUR/HKD8,61620,000,00-0,46-1,75
EUR/SGD1,49330,000,00-0,86-2,00
EUR/ZAR16,10670,000,001,31-2,57
EUR/BRL4,61880,000,002,260,47
EUR/KPW997,920,000,00-0,25-0,84
EUR/RUB68,3030,000,00-1,90-4,22
Cross Rates, 19.01.20 10:22
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF SEK CAD AUD
EUR 1 1,1088 122,16 0,8524 1,07275 10,55575 1,44831 1,61325
USD 0,90188 1 110,15 0,76876 0,9675 9,5191 1,3063 1,45518
JPY 0,00819 0,00908 1 0,00698 0,00878 0,08593 0,01186 0,01321
GBP 1,1726 1,3008 143,30 1 1,2585 12,3806 1,69931 1,893
CHF 0,9312 1,0329 113,82 0,7938 1 9,8371 1,3483 1,5031
SEK 0,09474 0,10505 11,63738 0,08077 0,10166 1 0,13732 0,15296
CAD 0,69046 0,7649 84,293 0,58847 0,74036 7,2825 1 1,11509
AUD 0,6195 0,6872 75,70 0,5277 0,66434 6,5377 0,89679 1

Bitte beachten Sie unsere Nutzungsbedingungen.
Implemented and powered by FactSet.

go back to top