Devisen
EUR/USD
EUR/USD
EUR/JPY
EUR/JPY
USD/JPY
USD/JPY
EUR/GBP
EUR/GBP
Devisen, 28.03.20 16:43
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/USD1,1140,000,001,30-0,32
EUR/JPY120,220,000,00-0,31-1,70
USD/JPY107,880,000,00-1,63-1,40
EUR/GBP0,894550,000,004,854,70
EUR/CHF1,059450,000,00-0,55-2,70
EUR/SEK11,00940,01830,173,445,40
EUR/CAD1,558140,000,005,846,66
EUR/AUD1,806430,000,008,1012,84
EUR/BRL5,6820,000,0015,1625,75
EUR/MXN25,97460,000,0021,3523,28
Devisen, 28.03.20 16:43
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/HUF356,310,000,005,077,95
EUR/CZK27,3360,000,008,097,41
EUR/PLN4,53750,000,004,986,54
EUR/NZD1,845040,000,005,8910,64
EUR/HKD8,63590,000,000,76-0,77
EUR/SGD1,58940,000,003,645,22
EUR/ZAR19,63720,000,0015,3425,21
EUR/BRL5,6820,000,0015,1625,75
EUR/KPW1.002,600,000,001,31-0,32
EUR/RUB87,6990,000,0020,4025,92
Cross Rates, 28.03.20 16:43
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF SEK CAD AUD
EUR 1 1,114 120,21 0,89455 1,0592 11,0094 1,55814 1,80643
USD 0,89767 1 107,88 0,80308 0,9511 9,86552 1,3987 1,62206
JPY 0,00832 0,00926 1 0,00744 0,00881 0,09094 0,01296 0,01503
GBP 1,1173 1,2452 134,385 1 1,18436 12,2997 1,74207 2,01982
CHF 0,9429 1,0511 113,421 0,8435 1 10,3704 1,4695 1,7042
SEK 0,09083 0,10136 10,99626 0,08130 0,09643 1 0,14188 0,16451
CAD 0,64179 0,7143 77,108 0,57403 0,6793 7,048 1 1,16065
AUD 0,5533 0,6165 66,529 0,4946 0,58585 6,0786 0,86159 1

Bitte beachten Sie unsere Nutzungsbedingungen.
Implemented and powered by FactSet.

go back to top