Devisen
EUR/USD
EUR/USD
EUR/JPY
EUR/JPY
USD/JPY
USD/JPY
EUR/GBP
EUR/GBP
Devisen, 17.11.17 22:14
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/USD1,179660,00190,16-0,140,04
EUR/JPY132,206-0,922-0,690,622,81
USD/JPY112,068-0,967-0,860,762,77
EUR/GBP0,892420,00020,020,26-2,31
EUR/CHF1,1658-0,0043-0,371,712,98
EUR/SEK9,93860,05040,513,474,07
EUR/CAD1,505420,00280,191,721,09
EUR/AUD1,559030,00670,433,254,58
EUR/BRL3,8427-0,013-0,343,093,88
EUR/MXN22,3248-0,1015-0,45-0,167,87
Devisen, 17.11.17 22:14
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/HUF311,730,030,011,332,48
EUR/CZK25,5630,0210,08-0,92-1,96
EUR/PLN4,234-0,0025-0,060,09-0,70
EUR/NZD1,731420,01340,784,656,76
EUR/HKD9,2140,0170,18-0,12-0,12
EUR/SGD1,59790,00090,060,08-0,49
EUR/ZAR16,4744-0,1921-1,156,107,37
EUR/BRL3,8427-0,013-0,343,093,88
EUR/KPW1.061,7481,7820,17-0,140,03
EUR/RUB69,645-0,628-0,894,230,61
Cross Rates, 17.11.17 22:14
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF SEK CAD AUD
EUR 1 1,17964 132,206 0,89242 1,1658 9,9386 1,50542 1,55904
USD 0,84772 1 112,068 0,75653 0,98826 8,4206 1,27617 1,32167
JPY 0,00756 0,00892 1 0,00675 0,00882 0,07512 0,01138 0,01179
GBP 1,1203 1,32182 148,14 1 1,30618 11,1333 1,68685 1,74689
CHF 0,8572 1,0117 113,388 0,765 1 8,5204 1,2901 1,3365
SEK 0,10062 0,11876 13,31203 0,08982 0,11737 1 0,15143 0,15700
CAD 0,66427 0,7831 87,815 - 0,7744 6,6038 1 1,03568
AUD 0,6413 0,75661 84,792 0,5723 0,74776 6,3696 0,96548 1

Implemented and powered by FactSet.

go back to top