Devisen
EUR/USD
EUR/USD
EUR/JPY
EUR/JPY
USD/JPY
USD/JPY
EUR/GBP
EUR/GBP
Devisen, 24.09.17 19:31
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/USD1,19510,000,001,156,87
EUR/JPY133,8380,000,004,007,53
USD/JPY111,9580,000,002,790,63
EUR/GBP0,88550,000,00-4,040,61
EUR/CHF1,157580,000,001,536,68
EUR/SEK9,53530,000,000,20-2,43
EUR/CAD1,469640,000,00-0,83-0,47
EUR/AUD1,49670,000,000,211,74
EUR/BRL3,73370,000,000,62-0,17
EUR/MXN21,20760,000,001,515,16
Devisen, 24.09.17 19:31
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/HUF309,500,000,002,28-0,14
EUR/CZK26,0190,000,00-0,33-1,03
EUR/PLN4,26840,000,00-0,330,87
EUR/NZD1,629460,000,00-0,246,09
EUR/HKD9,33140,000,000,936,95
EUR/SGD1,60760,000,000,043,76
EUR/ZAR15,86160,000,002,039,49
EUR/BRL3,73370,000,000,62-0,17
EUR/KPW1.075,590,000,001,146,87
EUR/RUB68,7640,000,00-1,373,65
Cross Rates, 24.09.17 19:31
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF SEK CAD AUD
EUR 1 1,1951 133,838 0,8855 1,15758 9,5353 1,46964 1,4967
USD 0,83675 1 111,958 0,74107 0,96897 7,976 1,2333 1,25609
JPY 0,00747 0,00893 1 0,00662 0,00865 0,07076 0,01100 0,01122
GBP 1,1288 1,3494 151,18 1 1,30729 10,7658 1,66363 1,69327
CHF 0,863 1,0315 115,57 0,7641 1 8,2354 1,2707 1,2942
SEK 0,10487 0,12538 14,13228 0,09289 0,12143 1 0,15453 0,15732
CAD 0,68044 0,811 90,824 0,60110 0,78559 6,4712 1 1,01905
AUD 0,6668 0,79612 89,165 0,5901 0,77165 6,3564 0,98131 1

Implemented and powered by FactSet.

go back to top