Devisen
EUR/USD
EUR/USD
EUR/JPY
EUR/JPY
USD/JPY
USD/JPY
EUR/GBP
EUR/GBP
Devisen, 17.01.18 05:56
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/USD1,22607-0,0009-0,074,413,85
EUR/JPY135,8310,3780,282,562,65
USD/JPY110,7820,3830,35-1,93-1,59
EUR/GBP0,8891-0,0001-0,010,820,03
EUR/CHF1,179320,00240,201,172,31
EUR/SEK9,85408-0,0014-0,01-1,732,53
EUR/CAD1,525520,00100,071,143,41
EUR/AUD1,53911-0,0003-0,020,512,39
EUR/BRL3,95850,000,001,896,20
EUR/MXN23,03210,00820,043,003,48
Devisen, 17.01.18 05:56
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/HUF309,070,560,18-1,680,23
EUR/CZK25,4340,0160,06-0,55-1,07
EUR/PLN4,17680,00710,17-0,95-1,87
EUR/NZD1,689990,00140,080,572,86
EUR/HKD9,5977-0,0014-0,014,594,08
EUR/SGD1,62040,00150,092,501,70
EUR/ZAR15,0164-0,008-0,05-2,41-4,35
EUR/BRL3,95850,000,001,896,20
EUR/KPW1.104,066-0,27-0,024,413,84
EUR/RUB69,216-0,163-0,23-0,052,20
Cross Rates, 17.01.18 05:56
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF SEK CAD AUD
EUR 1 1,22607 135,831 0,8891 1,17932 9,85408 1,52552 1,53911
USD 0,81561 1 110,782 0,72528 0,96185 8,03246 1,24424 1,25535
JPY 0,00736 0,00902 1 0,00655 0,00868 0,07254 0,01123 0,01133
GBP 1,1245 1,37878 152,72 1 1,32615 11,0757 1,7155 1,73081
CHF 0,8473 1,0394 115,16 0,7537 1 8,3526 1,2926 1,3045
SEK 0,10148 0,12450 13,78550 0,09029 0,11972 1 0,15493 0,15645
CAD 0,65551 0,8032 89,033 0,58292 0,77298 6,4545 1 1,00897
AUD 0,6495 0,79659 88,246 0,5777 0,76619 6,392 0,99111 1

Implemented and powered by FactSet.

go back to top