Devisen
EUR/USD
EUR/USD
EUR/JPY
EUR/JPY
USD/JPY
USD/JPY
EUR/GBP
EUR/GBP
Devisen, 22.09.18 04:19
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/USD1,174740,000,002,471,71
EUR/JPY132,270,000,004,863,68
USD/JPY112,5670,000,002,321,93
EUR/GBP0,8990,000,00-1,120,96
EUR/CHF1,126080,000,00-0,78-2,09
EUR/SEK10,323620,000,00-1,720,45
EUR/CAD1,516820,000,001,43-1,33
EUR/AUD1,610860,000,003,192,91
EUR/BRL4,7580,000,005,389,89
EUR/MXN22,14030,000,001,65-5,90
Devisen, 22.09.18 04:19
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/HUF323,940,000,00-0,15-0,11
EUR/CZK25,5780,000,00-0,68-1,05
EUR/PLN4,30640,000,00-0,42-0,60
EUR/NZD1,757910,000,001,844,55
EUR/HKD9,17360,000,000,980,75
EUR/SGD1,60290,000,002,162,19
EUR/ZAR16,80010,000,001,046,56
EUR/BRL4,7580,000,005,389,89
EUR/KPW1.057,2660,000,002,481,70
EUR/RUB78,0770,000,000,205,66
Cross Rates, 22.09.18 04:19
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF SEK CAD AUD
EUR 1 1,17474 132,27 0,899 1,12608 10,32362 1,51682 1,61086
USD 0,85125 1 112,567 0,76529 0,9581 8,7878 1,2912 1,37178
JPY 0,00756 0,00888 1 0,00680 0,00851 0,07757 0,01147 0,01218
GBP 1,1118 1,3067 147,13 1 1,25264 11,4812 1,68753 1,79233
CHF 0,8871 1,0428 117,41 0,7975 1 9,1681 1,3458 1,4306
SEK 0,09687 0,11379 12,89158 0,08710 0,10907 1 0,14705 0,15621
CAD 0,65927 0,7738 87,152 0,59258 0,74173 6,8005 1 1,06311
AUD 0,6204 0,72898 82,08 0,5574 0,698 6,4015 0,94064 1

Implemented and powered by FactSet.

go back to top