Devisen
EUR/USD
EUR/USD
EUR/JPY
EUR/JPY
USD/JPY
USD/JPY
EUR/GBP
EUR/GBP
Devisen, 23.03.19 14:27
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/USD1,130,000,00-0,30-0,59
EUR/JPY124,220,000,00-0,98-1,79
USD/JPY109,910,000,00-0,64-1,17
EUR/GBP0,85520,000,00-1,53-4,98
EUR/CHF1,12240,000,00-1,02-0,62
EUR/SEK10,478420,000,00-1,141,94
EUR/CAD1,515250,000,001,86-1,98
EUR/AUD1,594430,000,000,29-1,22
EUR/BRL4,41360,000,003,90-0,16
EUR/MXN21,58650,000,00-0,45-4,82
Devisen, 23.03.19 14:27
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/HUF316,400,000,00-0,37-1,54
EUR/CZK25,750,000,000,46-0,31
EUR/PLN4,29940,000,00-0,540,29
EUR/NZD1,64290,000,00-0,75-3,02
EUR/HKD8,8690,000,00-0,28-0,40
EUR/SGD1,52810,000,00-0,18-2,21
EUR/ZAR16,38330,000,003,29-1,48
EUR/BRL4,41360,000,003,90-0,16
EUR/KPW1.017,000,000,00-0,30-0,59
EUR/RUB73,0250,000,00-1,47-7,07
Cross Rates, 23.03.19 14:27
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF SEK CAD AUD
EUR 1 1,13 124,22 0,8552 1,1224 10,47842 1,51525 1,59443
USD 0,88496 1 109,91 0,75677 0,993 9,2687 1,3409 1,41163
JPY 0,00805 0,00910 1 0,00688 0,00903 0,08387 0,01221 0,01284
GBP 1,1689 1,3214 145,26 1 1,31256 12,2508 1,77218 1,86498
CHF 0,89 1,0061 110,63 0,7611 1 9,3333 1,3488 1,4199
SEK 0,09543 0,10789 11,92321 0,08163 0,10714 1 0,14472 0,15229
CAD 0,65996 0,7452 81,876 0,56428 0,74007 6,9097 1 1,05335
AUD 0,6268 0,7084 77,88 0,5357 0,70329 6,5664 0,94935 1

Bitte beachten Sie unsere Nutzungsbedingungen.
Implemented and powered by FactSet.

go back to top