Devisen
EUR/USD
EUR/USD
EUR/JPY
EUR/JPY
USD/JPY
USD/JPY
EUR/GBP
EUR/GBP
Devisen, 12.11.19 05:40
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/USD1,1032-0,0003-0,030,00-1,54
EUR/JPY120,3960,0680,061,331,70
USD/JPY109,130,0870,081,243,36
EUR/GBP0,85798-0,0004-0,05-2,73-7,47
EUR/CHF1,096930,00100,09-0,400,65
EUR/SEK10,697210,00060,01-1,170,05
EUR/CAD1,461270,00090,060,29-1,42
EUR/AUD1,612270,00100,06-0,78-2,56
EUR/BRL4,58-0,0017-0,041,433,89
EUR/MXN21,0953-0,0066-0,03-1,09-3,07
Devisen, 12.11.19 05:40
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/HUF333,85-0,13-0,040,762,88
EUR/CZK25,498-0,0010,00-1,16-1,21
EUR/PLN4,27490,00090,02-0,68-1,15
EUR/NZD1,742440,00850,49-0,39-0,03
EUR/HKD8,6338-0,0012-0,01-0,23-1,75
EUR/SGD1,50140,000,00-0,93-3,45
EUR/ZAR16,4301-0,0054-0,030,62-3,75
EUR/BRL4,58-0,0017-0,041,433,89
EUR/KPW992,889-0,243-0,020,00-1,54
EUR/RUB70,4590,0570,08-0,68-3,83
Cross Rates, 12.11.19 05:40
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF SEK CAD AUD
EUR 1 1,1032 120,396 0,85798 1,09693 10,69721 1,46127 1,61227
USD 0,90645 1 109,13 0,77777 0,9941 9,69636 1,32446 1,46137
JPY 0,00831 0,00916 1 0,00713 0,00911 0,08878 0,01213 0,01339
GBP 1,1649 1,28572 140,32 1 1,2781 12,4687 1,70302 1,87903
CHF 0,9112 1,0056 109,754 0,7817 1 9,7517 1,3312 1,4692
SEK 0,09348 0,10313 11,26380 0,08020 0,10255 1 0,13662 0,15076
CAD 0,68434 0,7545 82,39 0,58719 0,75057 7,3195 1 1,10339
AUD 0,62 0,68429 74,671 0,532 0,68036 6,6333 0,9063 1

Bitte beachten Sie unsere Nutzungsbedingungen.
Implemented and powered by FactSet.

go back to top