Devisen
EUR/USD
EUR/USD
EUR/JPY
EUR/JPY
USD/JPY
USD/JPY
EUR/GBP
EUR/GBP
Devisen, 24.05.18 15:58
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/USD1,172230,00130,11-4,08-4,76
EUR/JPY128,332-0,335-0,26-3,10-2,05
USD/JPY109,478-0,402-0,371,032,89
EUR/GBP0,87551-0,0002-0,03-0,02-0,50
EUR/CHF1,16022-0,0040-0,34-2,501,22
EUR/SEK10,243120,00040,00-1,491,95
EUR/CAD1,511790,00890,59-4,16-2,83
EUR/AUD1,548880,00150,10-3,65-1,22
EUR/BRL4,26190,01910,450,896,62
EUR/MXN23,04040,04230,18-0,550,86
Devisen, 24.05.18 15:58
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/HUF319,200,920,291,981,78
EUR/CZK25,800,0530,211,271,54
EUR/PLN4,2999-0,0011-0,032,353,07
EUR/NZD1,693860,00370,22-1,010,32
EUR/HKD9,20440,01530,17-4,03-4,45
EUR/SGD1,5719-0,0002-0,01-2,82-2,97
EUR/ZAR14,5554-0,0305-0,21-3,122,74
EUR/BRL4,26190,01910,450,896,62
EUR/KPW1.055,5741,7640,17-4,10-4,76
EUR/RUB72,0890,4020,56-5,033,57
Cross Rates, 24.05.18 15:58
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF SEK CAD AUD
EUR 1 1,17223 128,332 0,87551 1,16022 10,24312 1,51179 1,54888
USD 0,85308 1 109,478 0,74689 0,98976 8,73087 1,2898 1,32146
JPY 0,00779 0,00913 1 0,00682 0,00903 0,07954 0,01177 0,01207
GBP 1,142 1,3388 146,576 1 1,3251 11,6922 1,72671 1,76908
CHF 0,8611 1,01 110,598 0,7539 1 8,8142 1,3019 1,3339
SEK 0,09763 0,11454 12,57229 0,08553 0,11345 1 0,14765 0,15141
CAD 0,66144 0,7749 84,887 0,57914 0,76745 6,7727 1 1,02467
AUD 0,6455 0,75674 82,847 0,5652 0,74905 6,6047 0,97592 1

Implemented and powered by FactSet.

go back to top