Devisen
EUR/USD
EUR/USD
EUR/JPY
EUR/JPY
USD/JPY
USD/JPY
EUR/GBP
EUR/GBP
Devisen, 18.09.19 16:25
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/USD1,1058-0,0016-0,15-0,14-1,33
EUR/JPY119,628-0,079-0,071,47-1,73
USD/JPY108,1830,090,081,63-0,42
EUR/GBP0,88590,00020,02-2,97-1,04
EUR/CHF1,100160,00090,081,36-1,93
EUR/SEK10,7060,00320,03-0,170,65
EUR/CAD1,46581-0,0006-0,04-0,31-2,58
EUR/AUD1,616270,00330,21-1,35-1,53
EUR/BRL4,52630,01290,291,683,44
EUR/MXN21,3986-0,0471-0,22-1,65-0,37
Devisen, 18.09.19 16:25
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/HUF333,13-0,13-0,042,813,51
EUR/CZK25,895-0,002-0,010,671,33
EUR/PLN4,33970,00810,19-0,151,65
EUR/NZD1,746390,00550,310,960,77
EUR/HKD8,654-0,0089-0,10-0,41-1,47
EUR/SGD1,5189-0,0024-0,16-0,90-1,12
EUR/ZAR16,1868-0,0811-0,50-4,09-2,10
EUR/BRL4,52630,01290,291,683,44
EUR/KPW994,95-1,737-0,17-0,14-1,33
EUR/RUB71,142-0,0464-0,07-3,45-1,29
Cross Rates, 18.09.19 16:25
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF SEK CAD AUD
EUR 1 1,1058 119,628 0,8859 1,10016 10,706 1,46581 1,61627
USD 0,90432 1 108,183 0,80119 0,9949 9,68959 1,32564 1,46171
JPY 0,00836 0,00924 1 0,00741 0,00919 0,0896 0,01225 0,01351
GBP 1,1286 1,24815 135,027 1 1,24174 12,0895 1,65451 1,82436
CHF 0,9083 1,0049 108,732 0,8048 1 9,734 1,3316 1,4686
SEK 0,09341 0,10320 11,16071 0,08272 0,10273 1 0,13673 0,15096
CAD 0,68222 0,7542 81,606 0,60441 0,75051 7,3139 1 1,10267
AUD 0,6185 0,68413 74,012 0,548 0,68066 6,6242 0,90686 1

Bitte beachten Sie unsere Nutzungsbedingungen.
Implemented and powered by FactSet.

go back to top