Devisen
EUR/USD
EUR/USD
EUR/JPY
EUR/JPY
USD/JPY
USD/JPY
EUR/GBP
EUR/GBP
Devisen, 19.07.18 13:19
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/USD1,15942-0,0051-0,430,13-5,93
EUR/JPY131,059-0,295-0,222,57-1,15
USD/JPY113,0350,2430,222,425,07
EUR/GBP0,892960,00260,291,512,17
EUR/CHF1,16211-0,0010-0,090,58-2,99
EUR/SEK10,368580,04860,470,67-0,75
EUR/CAD1,535090,00170,11-0,19-1,89
EUR/AUD1,579520,00570,360,19-0,98
EUR/BRL4,48480,00130,032,807,30
EUR/MXN22,09030,08220,37-7,93-1,64
Devisen, 19.07.18 13:19
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/HUF325,381,330,410,164,42
EUR/CZK25,8710,030,120,262,18
EUR/PLN4,32310,01560,360,113,51
EUR/NZD1,723910,00990,582,141,42
EUR/HKD9,1081-0,0312-0,340,11-5,94
EUR/SGD1,59140,00170,111,16-1,89
EUR/ZAR15,62740,18651,21-2,814,61
EUR/BRL4,48480,00130,032,807,30
EUR/KPW1.044,234-3,636-0,350,10-5,95
EUR/RUB73,6910,3990,54-0,72-2,67
Cross Rates, 19.07.18 13:19
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF SEK CAD AUD
EUR 1 1,15952 131,075 0,8931 1,16234 10,36858 1,53531 1,57985
USD 0,86243 1 113,041 0,77028 1,00237 8,93655 1,32406 1,36260
JPY 0,00763 0,00885 1 0,00681 0,00887 0,07902 0,01171 0,01205
GBP 1,1196 1,29823 146,756 1 1,30141 11,6116 1,71881 1,76883
CHF 0,8599 0,9974 112,77 0,7679 1 8,9134 1,3203 1,3587
SEK 0,09645 0,1119 12,65502 0,08612 0,11219 1 0,14823 0,1523
CAD 0,65133 0,755 85,365 0,58180 0,75706 6,7463 1 1,02907
AUD 0,6327 0,73389 82,964 0,5652 0,7356 6,566 0,97175 1

Implemented and powered by FactSet.

go back to top