Devisen
EUR/USD
EUR/USD
EUR/JPY
EUR/JPY
USD/JPY
USD/JPY
EUR/GBP
EUR/GBP
Devisen, 02.12.20 17:53
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/USD1,209390,00230,193,701,26
EUR/JPY126,4060,4920,393,42-0,27
USD/JPY104,5190,2110,20-0,26-1,50
EUR/GBP0,905640,00630,71-0,151,08
EUR/CHF1,08333-0,0025-0,231,690,16
EUR/SEK10,28070,03970,39-1,24-0,99
EUR/CAD1,564060,00280,180,340,31
EUR/AUD1,636650,00120,07-1,541,22
EUR/BRL6,32670,01940,31-5,63-1,98
EUR/MXN24,21980,0440,18-2,37-6,73
Devisen, 02.12.20 17:53
NAMEAKTUELLDIFF.DIFF %DIFF % 1MDIFF % 3M
EUR/HUF359,503,050,86-2,730,25
EUR/CZK26,380,1260,48-3,660,08
EUR/PLN4,483950,04060,91-3,521,30
EUR/NZD1,714180,00670,39-3,24-3,07
EUR/HKD9,36250,00520,063,681,27
EUR/SGD1,617850,00380,241,38-0,50
EUR/ZAR18,515910,12660,69-2,83-7,26
EUR/BRL6,32670,01940,31-5,63-1,98
EUR/KPW1.086,8040,4320,043,691,25
EUR/RUB90,9333-0,7157-0,78-0,524,59
Cross Rates, 02.12.20 17:53
EUR USD JPY GBP CHF SEK CAD AUD
EUR 1 1,20939 126,406 0,90564 1,08333 10,2807 1,56406 1,63665
USD 0,82686 1 104,519 0,74888 0,89569 8,50963 1,2932 1,35331
JPY 0,00791 0,00957 1 0,00717 0,00857 0,08139 0,01237 0,01295
GBP 1,10414 1,33538 139,575 1 1,19621 11,34001 1,72699 1,80711
CHF 0,9226 1,1162 116,66 0,8355 1 9,4925 1,4426 1,51021
SEK 0,09727 0,11751 12,28667 0,08818 0,10535 1 0,15213 0,15922
CAD 0,63936 0,77304 80,818 0,57904 0,69256 6,5732 1 1,04647
AUD 0,61082 0,7388 77,232 0,55321 0,66189 6,2807 0,9555 1

Bitte beachten Sie unsere Nutzungsbedingungen.
Implemented and powered by FactSet.